WAUSAU YOUTH HOCKEY

Home of the WarJacks

March Board Meeting March 10, 2024 - 7:00pm to 8:00pm Marathon County Park
5:00pm
Wausau Invite
PeeWee C
MCP MP1
5:00pm
Wausau Invite
Squirt C
MCP MP1
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Mite White 2 Canadiens
Merrill Jamboree
Merrill
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Merrill Jamboree
Mite Blue 2 Blackhawks
Merrill
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Mite Blue 1 Bruins
Merrill Jamboree
Merrill
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Mite Blue 3 Badgers
Merrill Jamboree
Merrill
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Mite Blue 4 Gophers
Merrill Jamboree
Merrill
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Mite Blue 5 Wolverines
Merrill Jamboree
Merrill
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Merrill Jamboree
Mite White 1 Leafs
Merrill
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Merrill Jamboree
Mite Red 1 Red Wings
Merrill
Tomorrow - 8:00am
U6
Merrill Jamboree
Smith Multi-Purpose Center
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Wausau Invite
PeeWee C
MCP MP1
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Wausau Invite
Squirt C
MCP MP1
Tomorrow - 11:00am
Bantam B
Waupaca
Waupaca Expo Center
Tomorrow - 11:15am
De Pere
PeeWee A
De Pere
Tomorrow - 12:00pm
WI Rapids
Squirt A
WI Rapids
Tomorrow - 1:30pm
WI Rapids
Squirt B
WI Rapids
Tomorrow - 2:15pm
PeeWee A
Depere
De Pere
Tomorrow - 3:00pm
WI Rapids
Squirt A
WI Rapids
Tomorrow - 3:30pm
Bantam B
Waupaca
Waupaca Expo Center
Tomorrow - 3:30pm
U10B
Chippewa Valley
Eau Claire Akervik
Tomorrow - 4:30pm
WI Rapids
Squirt B
WI Rapids
Tomorrow - 6:15pm
U10B
Chippewa Valley
Eau Claire Akervik
Sunday - 8:00am
Wausau Invite
Squirt C
MCP MP1
Sunday - 8:00am
Wausau Invite
PeeWee C
MCP MP1
Sunday - 8:30am
Tomahawk
Squirt B
Tomahawk
Sunday - 10:00am
Green Bay 1A
Bantam A
Merrill
Sunday - 10:45am
Tomah
U10A
Tomah
Sunday - 11:30am
Waunakee
Bantam C
Merrill
Sunday - 11:30am
Tomahawk
Squirt B
Tomahawk
Sunday - 12:30pm
Green Bay 1A
Bantam A
Merrill
Sunday - 1:30pm
Waunakee
Bantam C
Merrill
Sunday - 1:45pm
Tomah
U10A
Tomah
Sunday - 2:30pm
Mite Blue 2 Blackhawks
Mite League
Marathon County Ice Arena
Sunday - 2:30pm
Mite Blue 1 Bruins
Mite League
Marathon County Park
Sunday - 3:00pm
Mite White 1 Leafs
Point
Ice Hawks Arena
Sunday - 3:30pm
Mite White 2 Canadiens
Everest
Greenheck Field House
Sunday - 4:30pm
Mite Red 1 Red Wings
St Point
Ice Hawks Arena
3/2 - 8:00am
State Tournament
Squirt A
MCP MP1
3/2 - 8:00am
State Tournament
U10A
Chippewa North
3/2 - 8:00am
State Tournament
U10B
West Bend
3/2 - 8:00am
State Tournament
Bantam C
Hartmeyer
3/2 - 11:30am
Houghton
PeeWee A
Marathon County Park
3/2 - 12:00pm
State Tournament
U10B
West Bend
3/2 - 12:00pm
State Tournament
U10A
Chippewa North
3/2 - 3:00pm
Houghton
PeeWee A
Marathon County Park
3/3 - 8:00am
State Tournament
Bantam C
Hartmeyer
3/3 - 8:00am
State Tournament
U10B
West Bend
3/3 - 8:00am
State Tournament
Squirt A
MCP MP1
3/3 - 8:00am
State Tournament
U10A
Chippewa North

About Us


FOLLOW Wausau Youth Hockey

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.